Skip to content

Viewing the timetable for service 85

Norwich to Surlingham

Route map

Unfortunately, this map isn't supported on your browser. Please check that you are using a supported browser (such as Firefox) and that WebGL is enabled.
 
Service 85Service 85Service 85Service 85Service 85Service 85Service 85Service 85Service 85
Norwich, Bus Station 09:00 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:25 16:15 17:15 18:15
Bracondale for County Hall 09:03 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:26 16:16 17:16 18:16
Kirby Bedon, The Street 09:08 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:35 16:25 17:25 18:25
Bramerton, Hall Corner 09:11 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:38 16:28 17:28 18:28
Rockland St Mary, Surlingham Lane (w/b) 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:44 16:34 17:34 18:34
Surlingham, Pond 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:49 16:39 17:39 18:39
Surlingham, Ferry Corner 13:37 18:42
Surlingham, Coldham Hall Turn 13:39 18:44
Rockland St Mary, Surlingham Lane (n/b) 09:17 13:44 18:49
Claxton, Green 09:23 13:50 18:55

Download PDF Timetables, maps and fares